48, ELSTON HALL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+8.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+117.1%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1