Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£348,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+81.7%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Detached
+£348,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£426,500
+102.1%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Detached
+£215,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,995
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties