Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CYPRUS STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+43.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,350
+172.3%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JX
← Back to All Properties