Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AUSTEN PATHS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+90.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+25.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0NR
← Back to All Properties