Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RECTORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+234.1%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6HN
← Back to All Properties