Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JOSEPHS ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+14.6%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+59.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+79.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1DN
← Back to All Properties