Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,950
+13.3%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-6.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+10.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1QP
← Back to All Properties