Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEDFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+10.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+69.2%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-2.7%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3PB
← Back to All Properties