Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE COTTAGE, CHURCH LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0TH
← Back to All Properties