Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+12.3%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties