Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHESTER ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+20.3%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6BA
← Back to All Properties