152, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£291,000+49.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+132.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+5.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1