81, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+36.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1