Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TETTENBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+59.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+22.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1LA
← Back to All Properties