Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties