Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, KRISTIANSAND WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£288,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£415,000
+228.1%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1TU
← Back to All Properties