44, BROWNHILL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+110.2%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+58.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1