Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASH GROVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,500
+32.1%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+111.0%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6JX
← Back to All Properties