Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOWLEE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+172.1%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
+£379,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 3AY
← Back to All Properties