Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHALGROVE WALK, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+87.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+38.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+26.1%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8NT
← Back to All Properties