19, ORPINGTON WAY, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG22 8GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,500+1.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,995
Sold on 31 May 2023
Detached
Sale #1