Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.6%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+400.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6AA
← Back to All Properties