Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£103,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,995
+59.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+37.6%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+109.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties