Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ADMIRALS DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
-11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+94.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,780
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3PU
← Back to All Properties