Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WARWICK STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-1.2%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,750
+44.5%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6ET
← Back to All Properties