Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-3.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+148.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties