Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SONNING DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+47.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3RA
← Back to All Properties