Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KING STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,999
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£50,797 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£113,999
+80.4%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Other
+£50,797 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,202
Sold on 12 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5AU
← Back to All Properties