33, WARWICK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+22.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+39.9%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+110.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1