Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,700
+46.8%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+66.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+76.1%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NQ
← Back to All Properties