15, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+7.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+192.4%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£164,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+14.0%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1