190, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+201.2%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+8.5%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1