16, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 1DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.0%
Price Change
-£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-47.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1