Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£269,000
+83.6%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties