Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BLUEBELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+29.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+97.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties