Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELVEDEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+94.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+59.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7FF
← Back to All Properties