72, DROVERS WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3PN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+102.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000+3.7%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,500+7.0%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+36.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1