Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COPPICE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+139.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7HU
← Back to All Properties