Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+35.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£236,500
+1.9%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+37.1%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties