15, DERWENT CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£222,500+13.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+5.9%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1