Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 23, OAKWOOD CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+39.9%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+2.8%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5FD
← Back to All Properties