Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-0.2%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,300
+93.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LL
← Back to All Properties