Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,500
+1.7%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+188.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties