19, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1YZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£458,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£700,000+189.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£458,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000+11.8%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500+39.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+56.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1