3, BEECHWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 7TR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+20.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+137.9%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750+19.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1