Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHATHAM COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+46.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DX
← Back to All Properties