Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GUILDHOUSE, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+48.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+19.5%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HD
← Back to All Properties