Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, COOPER STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£19,500
+77.3%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5DE
← Back to All Properties