Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HOLLOW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.1%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FS
← Back to All Properties