10, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 8UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+83.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+60.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1